2019-20 Schedule

Archive: 2017-18 Season

Archive: 2018-19 Season

Varsity Schedule

(15-8)

11/23 – Sat – 10am until 11am & 12pm until 1pm – Pre-Season Scrimmage @ Kettle Moraine 

11/30 – Sat – Carmen @ Brown Deer (Fresh Coast Classic) – W 82-69

12/04 – Wed – Brown Deer @ Brown Deer – L 71-78

12/07 – Sat – Juneau @ South Division (Terry Porter Classic) – W 96-54

12/13 – Fri – St. John’s Military Academy @ Washington High (Ron Glassor) – W 81-64

12/27 – Fri – Janesville Craig @ Craig – L 70-74

1/01 – Wed – Gary Thea Bowman (Jelks Tournament) Hammond, IN – L 60-71

1/02 – Thurs – Steel City (Jelks Tournament) Hammond, IN – W 84-48

1/07 – Tues – SCTE @ HAMILTON – W 93-54

1/14 – Tues – Madison @ HAMILTON – W 78-66

1/17 – Fri – Marshall @ Marshall – W 109-87

1/18 – Sat – Golda Meir @ HAMILTON – W 100-79

1/21 – Tues – North @ HAMILTON – W 106-46

1/23 – Thurs – South @ South – W 65-54

2/04 – Tues – Riverside @ HAMILTON – W 62-54

2/06 – Thurs – Milwaukee Academy of Science @ MAS – L 79-109

2/08 – Sat – Roncalli @ HAMILTON – L 61-70

2/11 – Tues – Tech @ Tech – W 98-93

2/14 – Fri – King @ King – L 53-73

2/19 – Wed – Pulaski @ HAMILTON – W 112-66

2/21 – Fri – Vincent @ Vincent – L 62-81

2/25 – Tues – Washington @ HAMILTON – W 90-81

2/27 – Thurs – Bay View @ Bay View – W 86-60

3/06 – Fri – Kenosha Indian Trail @ HAMILTON – L 66-87

 

Varsity Reserve

12/14 – Sat – 10:30am – Reagan @ HAMILTON            

12/21 – Sat – 10:30am – Franklin @ Franklin

12/30 – Mon – 1:30pm – Janesville Parker @ HAMILTON

1/03 – Fri – 7:00pm – Homestead @ Homestead

1/09 – Thurs – 7:00pm – Kingdom Prep @ HAMILTON

1/25 – Sat – 12:30pm – Brookfield Central @ HAMILTON

 

JV 1

(17-4)

11/23 – Sat – 11:45am until 2:15pm – Pre-Season Scrimmage @ South Division

11/30 – Sat – Racine Case @ South Division – L 66-69 2OT

12/02 – Mon – Brookfield Academy @ Brookfield Academy – W 71-18

12/04 – Wed – Brown Deer @ Brown Deer – W 70-42

12/7 – Sat – Juneau @ Vincent – W 71-41

12/27 – Fri – Janesville Craig @ Craig – W 66-52

1/07 – Tues – SCTE @ HAMILTON – W 70-25

1/09 – Thur – Kingdom Prep @ HAMILTON – W 68-48

1/14 – Tues – Madison @ HAMILTON – W 89-80

1/17 – Fri – Marshall @ Marshall – L 56-66

1/18 – Sat – Golda Meir @ HAMILTON – W 88-66

1/21 – Tues – North @ HAMILTON – W 96-40

1/23 – Thurs – South @ South – W 68-48

2/01 – Sat – MAS @ MAS – W 78-73

2/04 – Tues – Riverside @ HAMILTON – W 68-61 OT

2/08 – Sat – Roncalli @ HAMILTON – W 77-71

2/11 – Tues – Tech @ Tech – W 78-73 2OT

2/14 – Fri – King @ King – L 65-70

2/19 – Wed – Pulaski @ HAMILTON – W 80-73

2/21 – Fri – Vincent @ Vincent – L 85-69

2/25 – Tues – Washington @ HAMILTON – W 77-65

2/27 – Thurs – 5:30pm – Bay View @ Bay View – W 75-70

 

JV 2

(12-8)

11/23 – Sat – 8:30am until 11:45am – Pre-Season Scrimmage @ South Division

11/29 – Fri – Marquette @ South Division – W 43-36

12/02 – Mon – Brookfield Academy @ Brookfield Academy – W 50-12

12/04 – Wed – Brown Deer @ Brown Deer – L 47-65

12/7 – Sat – Juneau @ Vincent – W 57-36

12/12 – Thurs – Central City Cyber School @ HAMILTON – W 51-43

12/14 – Sat – Golda Meir @ Carmen Northwest – W 71-31

12/21 – Sat – Franklin @ Franklin – W 53-39

12/27 – Fri – Janesville Craig @ Craig – W 60-51

12/30 – Mon – Janesville Parker @ HAMILTON – W 55-49

1/03 – Fri – Homestead @ Homestead – W 67-36

1/10 – Fri – Central City Cyber School @ CCCS – L 38-54

1/11 – Sat – Marshall @ Bay View – L 21-44

1/18 – Sat – Riverside @ Bay View – W 44-34

1/25 – Sat – Brookfield Central @ HAMILTON – W 67-56

2/01 – Sat – Pulaski @ Bay View – W 31-26

2/01 – Sat – Milwaukee Academy of Science @ MAS – L 43-55

2/08 – Sat – Roncalli @ HAMILTON – L 50-57

2/11 – Tues – 4:00pm – Tech @ Tech – L 46-47

2/15 – Sat – 11:30am – Madison @ Bay View – L 31-35

2/22 – Sat – 9:00am – King @ Bay View –