2021-22 Schedule

Archive: 2017-18 Season

Archive: 2018-19 Season

Archive: 2019-20 Season

Archive: 2020-21 Season

Varsity Schedule

11/30 – Tues – Milwaukee H.S. of the Arts @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

12/03 – Fri – Brookfield East – Terry Porter Classic @ South Division – 8:15pm

12/07 – Tues – Destiny @ HAMILTON – 7:30pm

12/11 – Sat – Grafton – Ron Glassor @ Washington High School – 1:40pm

12/14 – Tues – Young Coggs @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

12/21 – Tues – Milwaukee School of Excellence @ HAMILTON – 6:00pm

1/04 – Tues – Bay View @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

1/08 – Sat – Watertown @ Watertown – 4:00pm

1/11 – Tues – Washington @ Washington – 7:00pm

1/14 – Fri – Milwaukee Academy of Science @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

1/17 – Mon – West Allis Hale @ South Division – TBD

1/19 – Wed – Racine Park @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

1/21 – Fri – Vincent @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

1/26 – Wed – Riverside @ Riverside – 7:00pm

1/28 – Fri – Tech @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

1/29 – Sat – Roncalli @ Roncalli – 5:00pm

2/01 – Tues – Madison @ Madison – 7:00pm

2/04 – Fri – Marshall @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

2/05 – Sat – St. John’s Military Academy @ St. John’s – 6:00pm

2/08 – Tues – North @ North – 7:00pm

2/11 – Fri – South @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

2/15 – Tues – SCTE @ SCTE – 7:00pm

2/17 – Thurs – Pulaski @ Pulaski – 7:00pm

2/23 – Wed – King @ HAMILTON – 7:00pm

JV1 Schedule

11/30 – Tues – Milwaukee H.S. of the Arts @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

12/03 – Fri – Brookfield East @ Bay View – 7:00pm

12/07 – Tues – Destiny @ HAMILTON – 6:00pm

12/14 – Tues – Young Coggs @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

12/21 – Tues – Milwaukee School of Excellence @ HAMILTON – 4:30pm

1/04 – Tues – Bay View @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

1/11 – Tues – Washington @ Washington – 5:30pm

1/14 – Fri – Milwaukee Academy of Science @ HAMILTON – 4:30pm

1/19 – Wed – Racine Park @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

1/21 – Fri – Vincent @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

1/26 – Wed – Riverside @ Riverside – 5:30pm

1/28 – Fri – Tech @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

1/29 – Sat – Roncalli @ Roncalli – 3:30pm

2/01 – Tues – Madison @ Madison – 5:30pm

2/04 – Fri – Marshall @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

2/05 – Sat – St. John’s Military Academy @ St. John’s – 4:00pm

2/08 – Tues – North @ North – 5:30pm

2/11 – Fri – South @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm

2/15 – Tues – SCTE @ SCTE – 5:30pm

2/17 – Thurs – Pulaski @ Pulaski – 5:30pm

2/23 – Wed – King @ HAMILTON – 5:30pm